This list details who plays whom! Each site member has his/her characters listed below the nickname he/she goes by on site. Staff will usually update this list automatically as characters are approved. If you don't see your character listed here, do as follows:
❖
Reply to this thread with your approved character's information in this format:
[Village] Last First, Rank | Position and provide a link to your application.
❖
For new members: If this is your first character, tell us your
nickname, too!
ADOPTABLESIf you'd like to see current adoptable characters, visit
here.
Note: The diamonds are links!
A, B, C
AKIREI❖ [Amegakure] Susanō Akirei, Chuunin | JITE Operative
❖ [Kirigakure] Gurē Shō, Sp. Jounin | Hunter-nin
❖ [Takigakure] Tokonatsu Yuika, Civilian | Scholar
❖ [Sunagakure] Kōjitsuki Kanae, Academy Student | Student
ALKYHOLIC❖ [Takigakure] Saigo Shigeo, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Honō Kusari, Sp. Jounin | Genin Team 2 Leader
ANARIS❖ [Iwagakure] Erika Mizutani, Elite Jounin | Genin Team 2 Leader
AP [No new character until June 19th, 2024]
❖ [Amegakure] Takeda Sanosuke, Sp. Jounin | Amegakure Lord
APALOOKA [No new character until June 3rd, 2024]
❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Kiseki, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Takigakure] Fukase Narihira, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Amegakure] Tenjikubotan Sakurayashiki, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Yutakako Sūkikyō, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Utagawa Matoi, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
BABS❖ [Kirigakure] Mayonaka Homare, Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Hyuuga Raika, Chuunin | ANBU Operative
❖ [Takigakure] Netsu Midori, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Kyuumu Risi, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Tantetsu Nashida, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Futago Kumori, Adv. Genin | Gate Guard
❖ [Amegakure] Takehara Oriko, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Sunagakure] Karamatta Risuki, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Souzouteki Sogo, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
BELAC❖ [Sunagakure] Tachibana Miori, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Gure Reiashi, Chuunin | Academy Head Instructor
BLOO❖ [Kirigakure] Momochi Kasumi, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
BOATS❖ [Wannin] Kyoudai Utsuwa, Wannin | D-Rank
❖ [Kumogakure] Itagaki Mitsumi, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kusagakure] Masamune no Gin, Civilian | Blacksmith
❖ [Wannin] Nawo, Wannin | C-Rank
BONOBO❖ [Sunagakure] Warai Ameko, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Shindera Mori, Nukenin | A-rank
❖ [Iwagakure] Okada Renge, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Yukigakure] Hokkyokusei Kasasagi, Chuunin | Academy Instructor
CAELUM❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Kai, Adv.Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Amegakure] Gima Taro, Genin | Sage Apprentice
CERVANCE❖ [Kirigakure] Shouki Shizuka, Adv.Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
CHEEKY BISHIE❖ [Amegakure] Tenka Yujukumono, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kirigakure] Kuronmeru Yosei, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kumogakure] Kyuumu Suzaku, Adv. Genin| Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Kyokujitsu Kagero, Genin| Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Nakahara Yuushi, Sp. Jounin | Mantis Sage
CHIRAISU❖ [Iwagakure] Okami Shizuka, Adv. Genin| Genin Team 2 Member
COCOA/RURALPUNK❖ [Konohagakure] Yamanaka Tomomi, Jounin | Hokage's Assistant
❖ [Kirigakure] Suzuki Taru, Chuunin | Mizukage's Assistant
❖ [Sunagakure] Arai Shimako, Jounin | Hawk Sage
❖ [Kusagakure] Kuishinbou Kuebiko, Sp. Jounin | Medical Corps
❖ [Amegakure] Yuie Junichi, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Yuki Shuka, Elite Jounin | Yukigakure Lady
❖ [Takigakure] Mikatakujira Ruto, Nukenin | B-rank
❖ [Iwagakure] Souzouteki Emi, Chuunin | Gate Guard
❖ [Kumogakure] Minori Gin, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 3 Leader
COSMIC❖ [Yukigakure] Yoshioka Kouki, Adv. Genin | Assistant
D, E, F
DANDEAD10❖ [Konohagakure] Hatake Shinde, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Kirigakure] Miyamoto Ikana, Genin | Medical Corps
❖ [Sunagakure] Kyokujitsu Senshi, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Senju Minazawa, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Tatsumaki Shirai, Elite Jounin | Genin Team 3 Leader
❖ [Kusagakure] Honō Kin, Academy Student | Student
DUH DOOD❖ [Sunagakure] Burokun Zakku, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
ELERI❖ [Konohagakure] Yamanaka Itsuki, Chunin | ANBU
❖ [Konohagakure] Hyūga Hitomi, Sp. Jounin| Academy Instructor
❖ [Kumogakure] Yamamoto Eri, Chuunin | Raikage's Assistant
❖ [Kirigakure] Kaguya Kimihiro, Sp. Jounin | Hunter-Nin
❖ [Iwagakure] Okada Tetsuo, Sp. Jounin | Genin Team 7 Leader
❖ [Kusagakure] Honō Yoshitaka, Elite Jounin | Baishin
❖ [Takigakure] Tokonatsu Kaoru, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
ELUMENATE❖ [Amegakure] Susanō Shiori, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kumogakure] Kyuumu Takame, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Hoshino Kohaku, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Jokyū Katsuo, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Futago Saito, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Iwagakure] Okada Chie, Chuunin | Medical Corps
❖ [Kirigakure] Yamaguchi Kyoko, Chuunin | Bodyguard
❖ [Kusagakure] Gurē Rikuto, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Urano Shun, Academy Student | Sage Apprentice
❖ [Takigakure] Hotaru Tadashi, Jounin | Academy Head Instructer
❖ [Kirigakure] Mizushima Tsubasa, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Konohagakure] Uzumaki Michi, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Sunagakure] Sesshoku Ryouta, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Yasuda Jin, Chuunin | Operations Team 3 Member
❖ [Amegakure] Maboroshi Masato, Jounin | Genin Team 3 Leader
❖ [Sunagakure] Katsue Koki, Jounin | Kazekage's Assistant
❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Setsuko, Adv. Genin | Gate Guard
EMBER❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Tokaku, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Kirigakure] Yuki Haruga, Chunin | Hunter-Nin
EVIELUTION❖ [Iwagakure] Suzuki Tsubasa, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 7 Member
EXOUSIA❖ [Kirigakure] Minami Sora, Jounin | Genin Team 1 Leader
❖ [
Yukigakure] Nakajima Seika, Nukenin | S-rank
❖ [Yukigakure] Minamoto Mei, Elite Jounin | Jounin Hanchou
❖ [Kusagakure] Honō Saya, Adv. Genin | Gate Guard
G, H, I
GES❖ [Kumogakure] Yamamoto Shosuke, Chunin | Operations Team 1 Member
GHOSTBOYECHO❖ [Sunagakure] Kyokujitsu Yosen, Jounin | ANBU Captain
HAN❖ [Kirigakure] Kaguya Toru, Jounin | Mizukage
❖ [Kirigakure] Kuronmeru Enyo, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Omori Akihiko, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Sunagakure] Sato Rin, Jounin | Operations Team 1 Leader
❖ [Yukigakure] Yuki Hinata, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
HARUKEI❖ [Konohagakure] Senju Kazuto, Jounin | ANBU Captain
❖ [Kumogakure] Kazuhiro Hayato, Jounin | Council Member
❖ [Sunagakure] Oonakayama Takato, Elite Jounin | Council Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Hono Chisai, Jounin | Jounin Hanchou
HERETIC❖ [Kirigakure] Hokuran Keikōbu, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
INTROVERTEDRABBIT❖ [Kusagakure] Kisei Sachi, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
J, K, L
JIAN❖ [Konohagakure] Uzumaki Keisuke, Elite Jounin | Operations Team 3 Leader
❖ [Kirigakure] Sourei Zaizen, Elite Jounin | Hunter-Nin Captain
❖ [Kumogakure] Himemura Kaede, Elite Jounin | Wolf Sage
KATA❖ [Konohagakure] Nara Shikajin, Chuunin | Operations Team 3 Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Hiesin Mairusu, Genin | Sage Apprentice
❖ [Iwagakure] Nōhime Ouritsu, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Eitama Sora, Sp. Jounin | Genin Team 2 Leader
❖ [Sunagakure] Kyokujitsu Asahi, Sp. Jounin | Kazakage's Bodyguard
❖ [Kirigakure] Yuki Tsugime, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Takigakure] Netsu Souran, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
KAZE❖ [Konohagakure] Senju Miho, Sp. Jounin | Head Medic
❖ [Iwagakure] Okada Himari, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Sunagakure] Oonakayama Arashi, Jounin | Jounin Hanchou
❖ [Sunagakure] Saeko Ayukawa, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Hana Chieko, Civilian | Blacksmith
❖ [Amegakure] Takehara Aiya, Elite Jounin | Head Medic
KEI❖ [Takigakure] Wabisuke Kei, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
KITARIAL❖ [Iwagakure] Kita Isamu, Jounin | ANBU
❖ [Kirigakure] Shimizu Asuka, Jounin | Medical Corps
❖ [Sunagakure] Ōshi Shigeru, Adv. Genin | Sage Apprentice
❖ [Konohagakure] Senju Kazuyuki, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
KNOCKER❖ [Kusagakure] Uzumaki Atagi, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
KOJIROU❖ [Kusagakure] Honō Kojirō, Chuunin | Academy Instructor
❖ [Kirigakure] Shouki Kumori, Elite Jounin | Council Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Hyūga Honnō, Jounin | Genin Team 2 Leader
❖ [Iwagakure] Okada Sakuraba, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
KT❖ [Kirigakure] Kuronmeru Yuuto, Elite Jounin | Council Member
KUE [No new character until July 2nd, 2024]
❖ [Sunagakure] Aeru Kana, Adv Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
LAZYNEKO❖ [Konohagakure] Nara Satoshi, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Leader
❖ [Iwagakure] Yutakako Katsurou, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Mikami Kouki, Academy Student | Sage Apprentice
❖ [Yukigakure] Masahiro Kirei, Elite Jounin | War Council
❖ [Takigakure] Yamakira Takeshi, Chuunin | Shukan
LEVIATHAN❖ [Kirigakure] Sourei Hisao, Genin | Medical Corps
M, N, O
MARZ❖ [Kumogakure] Shitai Maimomu, Chuunin | SOKA
❖ [Amegakure] Katananaka Tsumetsu, Adv.Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [Takigakure] Oborozuki Yuri, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Mugen Ikura, Jounin | Tsuchikage's Assisstant
❖ [Sunagakure] Izusume Rentaro, Adv Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
MASKEDONE❖ [Amegakure] Shiba Yuudai, Chunin | Operations Team 3 Member
MATT [No new character until June 30th, 2024]
❖ [Konohagakure] Sarutobi Kaneda, Academy Student | Student
MEEP❖ [Iwagakure] Taki Okada, Chuunin | Gorilla Sage
❖ [Kirigakure] Waruichi Asuka, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Muramatsa Jun, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [
Moku no Kuni] Kazama Fuu, Nukenin | D-Rank
MIKA / SQUEAK❖ [Amegakure] Aikawa Mikazuki, Chuunin | Genin Team 1 Leader
❖ [Tsuchi no Kuni] Kyoubou Akatsuki, Nukenin | B-Rank
❖ [Sunagakure] Unit 294, Nukenin | D-Rank
❖ [Wannin] Hamasaki Kota, Wannin | E-Rank
❖ [Yukigakure] Kyōbō Yami, Sp. Jounin | Bodyguard
❖ [Wannin] Watanabe Naoto, Wannin | C-Rank
MIKKI❖ [Amegakure] Ueda Kyouko, Chuunin | Operations Team 1
MINT❖ [Iwagakure] Okada Goro, Genin | Genin Team 7 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Jūryoku Maki, Chuunin | Operations Team 3 Member
MOGWAI❖ [Kusagakure] Uzumaki Shio, Adv Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
MURAMASA/YENGA❖ [Wannin] Muramasa Uemon, Wannin | B-Rank
❖ [Wannin] Ryō no Eiji, Wannin | D-Rank
❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Izusa, Chuunin | Academy Instructor
❖ [Konohagakure] Senju Michizane, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
MYSTIC❖ [Konohagakure] Yamanaka Suzune, Sp. Jounin | Genin Team 1 Leader
NECRO❖ [
Amegakure] Hachisuka Ahma, Nukenin | B-Rank
❖[Takigakure] Mikatakujira Kunikunosaku, Sp. Jounin | Taki Lady
❖[Konohagakure] Kyōbō Sayuki, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 3 Member
NIGHTSHADE (RYO)❖ [Kirigakure] Koshutora Ryo, Sp. Jounin | Tiger Sage
❖ [Kusagakure] Kameki Izumi, Jounin | ANBU
❖ [Yukigakure] Nue Reiji, Chuunin | Medical Corps
❖ [Takigakure] Mikatakujira Hakurai, Elite Jounin | Shukan Captain
❖ [Kumogakure] Murahira Rui, Chuunin | Gate Guard
ODANGO❖ [Konohagakure] Nara Shun, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kirigakure] Gurē Ren, Chuunin | Medic Corps
OBSU❖ [Kirigakure] Waruichi Kei, Adv. Genin | Retired
❖ [Amegakure] Jinjōi Chiyo, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kirigakure] Shouki Yashura, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2
P, Q, R
PHANTASM❖ [Kirigakure] Kuronmeru Keiji, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 1 Leader
❖ [Amegakure] Ishikawa Ren, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Sunagakure] Chikamatsu Kiyoshi, Jounin | Kazekage
PINE❖ [Kirigakure] Kuronmeru Shiu, Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
Q❖ [Takigakure] Takahashi Akio, Jounin | Lizard Sage
❖ [Kirigakure] Hōzuki Mizuki, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Kusagakure] Honō Mako, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Tokuzō Jiro, Jounin | Head Medic
❖ [Sunagakure] Chikamatsu Jinzo, Chūnin | ANBU
QUAGSIRE❖ [Sunagakure] Koizumi Genko, Academy Student | Sage Apprentice
REBEL1993❖ [Iwagakure] Tantetsu Morihito, Sp. Jounin | Tsuchikage's Bodyguard
❖ [Kusagaure] Jūryoku Rinko, Elite Jounin | Baishin
RONIN❖ [Konohagakure] Hyuuga Hinoe, Academy Student | Academy Student
S, T, U
SEYCHII❖ [Kumogakure] Fujiyama Orbeo, Jounin | Raikage's Bodyguard
SHODAIME❖ [Amegakure] Hyūga Shodaime, Jounin | Medical Corps
SPRINKLES❖ [Kirigakure] Yamaguchi Masshiro, Sp. Jounin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Tantetsu Tsusho, Jounin | Operations Team 3 Leader
❖ [Yukigakure] Nakajima Daigo, Elite Jounin | Yuki Lady Bodyguard
❖ [Kusagakure] Jūryoku Azusaki, Adv. Genin | Academy Instructor
STRIKR❖ [Kirigakure] Hōzuki Dansui, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Amegakure] Susano Habiki, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Yukigakure] Yuki Kazu, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Kumogakure] Jokyū Natsuo, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
TACTICIAN ❖ [Kirigakure] Yamaguchi Daichi, Chuunin | Mizukage's Bodyguard
❖ [Kirigakure] Taneda Risa, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kumogakure] Hirana Kizumi, Jounin | Raikage
❖ [Kusagakure] Kisei Takatō, Sp. Jounin | ANBU
❖ [Yukigakure] Nue Masahiko, Sp. Jounin | Genin Team 1 Leader
❖ [Amegakure] Takeda Sadako, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Kagayaku Sumire, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Takigakure] Tokonatsu Yukari, Sp. Jounin | Medical Corps
❖ [Kumogakure] Shitai Mitsuki, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Senju Rinka, Jounin | Genin Team 3 Leader
❖ [Amegakure] Miyake Mikio, Chunin | Academy Instructor
❖ [Nadeshikogakure] Ayase Saki, Nukenin | C-Rank
THRENODY❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Miroru, Chuunin | Operations Team 3 Member
❖ [Iwagakure] Tantetsu Souma, Chuunin | Medical Corps
❖ [Iwagakure] Nanashi Yuki, Adv. Genin | Sage Apprentice
TOFF E [No new character until June 25th, 2024]
❖ [Konohagakure] Tateyama Yakitsukeru, Genin | Sage Apprentice
❖ [Kusagakure] Nakahara Ichi, Chuunin | Kusa Lord
❖ [Iwagakure] Ha Moriko, Academy Student | Academy Student
❖ [Kumogakure] Egao Momura, Academy Student | Academy Student
❖ [Takigakure] Yamakira Nageku, Academy Student | Academy Student
❖ [Sunagakure] Akimichi Keihi, Adv. Genin | Academy Instructor
TUTURU/PUPPERS❖ [Iwagakure] Awa Uta, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Daredemo, Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
❖ [
Konohagakure] Inuzuka Tsukimono, Nukenin | B-Rank
❖ [Kusagakure] Uzumaki Kenshin, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
UNTHINKER❖ [Takigakure] Ikebana Harusaki, Adv Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
V, W, X
VOLKER❖ [Konohagakure] Uzumaki Ataru, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
WAN❖ [Yukigakure] Futago Raimaa, Jounin | Retired
WGS (watergodsteven)❖ [Takigakure] Itako Noro, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Sunagakure] Aeru Anji, Academy Student | Student
WIND❖ [Iwagakure] Aihara Ryoko, Chuunin | ANBU Member
❖ [Konohakure] Murasaki Hisana, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
Y & Z
YAMATSU❖ [Kumogakure] Ikinokoru Yamatsu, Genin | Sage Apprentice
❖ [Konohagakure] Namikaze Hibana, Chuunin | Gate Guard
❖ [Takigakure] Oborozuki Sei, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Nakajima Yui, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 3 Member
YAMS/YAMORI❖ [Konohagakure] Uchiha Kazui, Jounin | Jounin Hanchou
❖ [Kusagakure] Narahashi Koume, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2
YOFIE❖ [Kirigakure] Gurē An, Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
❖ [Takigakure] Tokonatsu Touwa, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Amegakure] Yugao Uka, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Sunagakure] Aeru Nayu, Academy Student | Student
YORITOMO❖ [Konohagakure] Akimichi Chono, Elite Jounin | Council Member
❖ [Kirigakure] Sourei Kobashi, Jounin | War Council
❖ [Amegakure] Maboroshi Masao, Elite Jounin | Council Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Nue Toru, Elite Jounin | Head Medic
❖ [Sunagakure] Yasuraka Hitsukai, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 2 Member
YOSHIKO❖ [Iwagakure] Nohime Yoshiko, Jounin | Jounin Hanchou
❖ [Iwagakure] Yutakako Takara, Elite Jounin | Tsuchikage
❖ [Kumogakure] Ha Chuya, Elite Jounin | Operations Team 2 Leader
❖ [Sunagakure] Shippai Tsuneo, Elite Jounin | War Council
❖ [Kusagakure] Futago Chichi, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Amegakure] Yuie Tsuki, Elite Jounin | JITE Captain
❖ [Amegakure] Takehara Momo, Chuunin | Operations Team 1 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Nakajima Taro, Chuunin | Operations Team 2 Member
❖ [Takigakure] Jun Etsuko, Jounin | Genin Team 3 Leader
❖ [
Konohagakure] Senju Subaru, Jounin | S-Rank Nukenin
❖ [Konohagakure] Sō Yuno, Adv. Genin | Medic Corps
ZAZU❖ [Kirigakure] Tota, Academy Student | Student
❖ [Kusagakure] Gure Okingshi, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
❖ [Yukigakure] Sesshoku Hizou, Adv. Genin | Genin Team 1 Member
SYNTAX:Characters will be grouped by [Village]